Richmond
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Dustin MartinD. Martin36013701132025111650.01025010.006511150
Dion PrestiaD. Prestia29015510111815140572.41113010.004310135
Nick VlastuinN. Vlastuin260031112915121411092.3501000.002110325
Kane LambertK. Lambert230044129148150469.6603000.001010130
Jayden ShortJ. Short220003002171930368.2504000.000000226
Bachar HouliB. Houli210007003169121671.4401000.000000333
David AstburyD. Astbury200029106151281890.0200000.000000411
Trent CotchinT. Cotchin190032131091090247.4505100.004220052
Jack GrahamJ. Graham181094135127110477.820410100.001100261
Josh CaddyJ. Caddy17102421613981376.552200100.000000120
Mabior CholM. Chol163029108101332775.071411100.071010412
Sydney StackS. Stack1540451069871473.380422100.000000411
Kamdyn McIntoshK. McIntosh14003211412680264.3302000.000000351
Shane EdwardsS. Edwards1400120167590285.7401000.002020012
Dylan GrimesD. Grimes13003501310671492.3101000.000000714
Shai BoltonS. Bolton1310030277581284.680100100.001100131
Jason CastagnaJ. Castagna1210130048660383.36200150.000001011
Brandon EllisB. Ellis1110320149470290.930100100.000000112
Daniel RioliD. Rioli1010522047460270.051311100.000000200
Ivan SoldoI. Soldo10001242644602100.0200000.0202200221
Tom LynchT. Lynch933162263813366.78111550.000000320
Nathan BroadN. Broad900441036540466.7102000.000001210
Dan ButlerD. Butler--------------------------------------------------------
Connor MenadueC. Menadue--------------------------------------------------------
Liam BakerL. Baker--------------------------------------------------------
Patrick NaishP. Naish--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM377167591012022135241200177138874.0--104871261.527241593475138
St Kilda
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Sebastian RossS. Ross270037108171980766.7602100.004130430
Jack BillingsJ. Billings2601160062016100669.2503100.003120000
Dan HanneberyD. Hannebery230016117151670665.2303000.006240051
Hunter ClarkH. Clark2300282112111491787.0302000.000000212
Jade GreshamJ. Gresham2201271391511110754.5714100.002111290
Josh BattleJ. Battle20005112221717301190.0200000.000001134
Shane SavageS. Savage19000110031515401194.7201000.001010514
Rowan MarshallR. Marshall191039129121092778.99250350.0334130220
Luke DunstanL. Dunstan180135118111170561.1407100.005230212
Blake AcresB. Acres171047327101251694.150201100.004131131
Tim MembreyT. Membrey1610081079883575.05140250.000000010
Nick CoffieldN. Coffield160019004121061893.8201000.000000202
Nick HindN. Hind152204115101050460.05010150.002020111
Ben LongB. Long14113810510950871.48232333.300000201
Callum WilkieC. Wilkie1400281121212208100.0100000.000000215
Josh BruceJ. Bruce1330040258941369.27120175.010000432
Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair13000301691030392.3422000.000000221
Ben PatonB. Paton1300342077940476.9202100.001010121
Jake CarlisleJ. Carlisle11000811381011790.9200000.000000411
Jack SteeleJ. Steele1101831267740372.7302100.004130423
Matthew ParkerM. Parker1111152047920581.84021250.000001200
Daniel McKenzieD. McKenzie900060018540688.9100000.000000100
Sam RoweS. Rowe--------------------------------------------------------
David ArmitageD. Armitage--------------------------------------------------------
Jack NewnesJ. Newnes--------------------------------------------------------
Doulton LanglandsD. Langlands--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM37010104214722201262502491211013777.6--94891343.5343610264444131

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Marvel Stadium