Hawthorn
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Karl AmonK. Amon310027005182380780.6414000.000000038
Jai NewcombeJ. Newcombe26002112141514120173.1414000.008261172
Josh BattleJ. Battle24001120061618611187.5300000.0000001117
Jarman ImpeyJ. Impey220019013171660972.7203000.001010165
James SicilyJ. Sicily2200110117131482890.9301000.000000325
Josh WardJ. Ward2100451171411100581.0422000.003120132
Cam MackenzieC. Mackenzie2000221161510100285.0412000.002020220
Conor NashC. Nash190042111545140278.9102000.006240122
Mitch LewisM. Lewis1711062098982470.66040150.000000110
Massimo D'AmbrosioM. D'Ambrosio16001201691061168.8101000.001010052
Josh WeddleJ. Weddle15001320512780373.3212000.000000324
Dylan MooreD. Moore14005100594100157.1301200.001010040
Jack GinnivanJ. Ginnivan140025111131130585.7524000.000000021
Blake HardwickB. Hardwick1200140137930491.7201000.000000411
Lloyd MeekL. Meek1201223176480275.0500000.0223120632
Sam ButlerS. Butler1210631139660375.010100100.000000120
Connor MacdonaldC. Macdonald1200401065660066.7103000.001100021
Jack GunstonJ. Gunston1162190029921863.68011875.000000010
Nick WatsonN. Watson1131201148920054.55042060.000000230
Max RamsdenM. Ramsden701041152342271.4301000.001010430
Bodie RyanB. Ryan7000201246102100.0210000.000000021
Ned ReevesN. Reeves50000022150000.0000000.0192200430
Tom BarrassT. Barrass1000000100100100.0000000.000000200
Henry HustwaiteH. Hustwaite--------------------------------------------------------
Matt HillM. Hill--------------------------------------------------------
Cameron NairnC. Nairn--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3511174289171712421420914298076.1--9425955.041299201476043
Fremantle
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Caleb SerongC. Serong28005310111518100375.0718100.008260131
Andrew BrayshawA. Brayshaw2400441261914100475.0715000.006150220
Shai BoltonS. Bolton220031129145170190.91012100.005320020
Luke JacksonL. Jackson22011043218512102263.6905010.0227340452
Murphy ReidM. Reid201211014171370175.010190033.304130111
Jordan ClarkJ. Clark190014003151270478.9502000.001012153
Michael FrederickM. Frederick193034206121450473.78040175.001010110
Luke RyanL. Ryan180027022111440788.9601000.000000233
Josh TreacyJ. Treacy17242700810891670.68102533.300000401
Heath ChapmanH. Chapman160027014131060793.8603000.000000410
Corey WagnerC. Wagner15022311311690386.7801010.001010211
Hayden YoungH. Young1510532096960373.380110100.005231320
Neil ErasmusN. Erasmus14001400212950471.4303000.000000023
Karl WornerK. Worner1400331039860385.7501000.001012403
Brennan CoxB. Cox13001712581210769.2201000.000000748
Mason CoxM. Cox900041126540466.7201000.0120000421
Judd McVeeJ. McVee900020056450288.9402000.001011101
Patrick VossP. Voss812240126440475.07321333.300000020
Alex PearceA. Pearce700131044251271.4201000.000000211
Jye AmissJ. Amiss630020024511183.361002100.000000100
Matthew JohnsonM. Johnson6002101162401100.0112100.001100010
Sam SwitkowskiS. Switkowski501500122230060.0301200.000000030
Isaiah DudleyI. Dudley311312031300133.33012133.300000010
Oscar McDonaldO. McDonald--------------------------------------------------------
Jeremy SharpJ. Sharp--------------------------------------------------------
Christopher ScerriC. Scerri--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM32912165879171711421219113857477.5--1056111441.4344113286444229

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Optus Stadium