Brisbane Lions
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Lachie NealeL. Neale30003410201014161370.0307100.0010641210
Zac BaileyZ. Bailey212054006141470481.052420100.001011123
Hugh McCluggageH. McCluggage200156006141280660.0504000.001100122
Will AshcroftW. Ashcroft190061136131180147.4303100.005140073
Jarrod BerryJ. Berry180073121091080344.4105100.003030041
Cam RaynerC. Rayner171142101341070252.94061033.303120230
Levi AshcroftL. Ashcroft160025107101240575.0201000.002020211
Harris AndrewsH. Andrews1500060068961586.7301000.000000411
Darcy WilmotD. Wilmot1400221165950278.6402000.001011313
Josh DunkleyJ. Dunkley1300440085583161.5203000.001010000
Keidean ColemanK. Coleman13101500110850592.340101100.000001302
Ryan LesterR. Lester12001600112930675.0101000.001010513
Lincoln McCarthyL. McCarthy1221131028750366.73011266.701010221
Sam DraperS. Draper122003211021111258.33110066.7205140421
Jaspa FletcherJ. Fletcher1200551147930575.0103000.000000122
Bruce RevilleB. Reville1201130148750375.0302010.001010322
Kai LohmannK. Lohmann1112331255741254.56142233.301101030
Charlie CameronC. Cameron910322233810266.741110100.001100151
Dayne ZorkoD. Zorko8001020237100100.0211000.000000015
Oscar AllenO. Allen832142036710475.05011160.052020000
Logan MorrisL. Morris703242125610428.6522220.000000140
Ty GallopT. Gallop600231033601250.0003000.000000611
Darcy FortD. Fort400320132310275.0101100.0242020411
Darragh JoyceD. Joyce--------------------------------------------------------
James TunstillJ. Tunstill--------------------------------------------------------
Shadeau BrainS. Brain--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM30913146280201513116620110887267.3--85814948.1494112295454633
North Melbourne
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Harry SheezelH. Sheezel30014601131713170673.3713010.006060043
Jy SimpkinJ. Simpkin27004421111617100466.7515010.005141033
Luke Davies-UniackeL. Davies-Uniacke27108311101812150374.160401100.007251022
Luke ParkerL. Parker2500091191515102788.0502000.002020334
Colby McKercherC. McKercher220032012131750272.7102000.000003056
Tom BlamiresT. Blamires201004005151190475.060601100.004130020
Griffin LogueG. Logue1800180099992672.2201000.001010513
Caleb DanielC. Daniel18003202698100277.8100000.001012145
Paul CurtisP. Curtis181344118111080461.19151125.000000230
George WardlawG. Wardlaw170052101181070247.1503000.003210411
Luke McDonaldL. McDonald15003521781141486.7200000.000000326
Dylan StephensD. Stephens130023112131030376.9202010.001011021
Jack DarlingJ. Darling1211421073751150.04110050.031010232
Tom PowellT. Powell1210140029660483.330200100.001010032
Cooper TrembathC. Trembath1221380084665391.75010366.752110210
Aidan CorrA. Corr1100231137920381.8000000.000000133
Cameron ZurhaarC. Zurhaar1100130085380390.9301100.001010000
Nick LarkeyN. Larkey1013252056821460.06012325.000000100
Charlie CombenC. Comben900230128721277.8100000.000000522
Charlie SpargoC. Spargo700210218340157.1302210.001100120
Callum Coleman-JonesC. Coleman-Jones700200235340057.1411000.0231100222
Zac BanchZ. Banch511211414410180.04120050.001010350
Zane DuursmaZ. Duursma401111023130175.0300110.000000100
Toby PinkT. Pink--------------------------------------------------------
Jacob KonstantyJ. Konstanty--------------------------------------------------------
Wil DawsonW. Dawson--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM35091259831520135214200150137073.1--64471439.131389298365345

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Barossa Park