St Kilda
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair3100390051821100990.3512000.001012115
Callum WilkieC. Wilkie280001100101418104789.3200000.000001426
Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. Wanganeen-Milera270114219152070474.1837000.005418154
Sam FlandersS. Flanders230143308151580373.9605000.004220013
Marcus WindhagerM. Windhager2200151191112100586.4100000.003030125
Darcy WilsonD. Wilson221115129161660563.66050050.001101252
Tom De KoningT. De Koning210312119910110219.0704010.0272020191
Hugo GarciaH. Garcia2100402091010110076.2204200.006150630
Bradley HillB. Hill201007002191730775.050300100.002020434
Mason WoodM. Wood201025001091281480.051400100.003120422
Jack SilvagniJ. Silvagni160026034121510656.3100000.000000948
Rowan MarshallR. Marshall16021302971330350.0304110.086330342
Max HallM. Hall1510132078870360.040411100.004220142
Hugh BoxshallH. Boxshall1400431249860371.4302000.001100351
Liam StockerL. Stocker12003302310570366.7101000.000000520
Jack HigginsJ. Higgins1121203074650045.55011040.000000130
Jack CarrollJ. Carroll110015011101010572.7111000.000000324
Mitch OwensM. Owens1012111064551060.04011033.301010220
Cooper SharmanC. Sharman900321054720277.8422000.000000331
Mattaes PhillipouM. Phillipou810110035260175.020201100.001010000
Alix TauruA. Tauru621131142511266.73000266.700000020
Liam RyanL. Ryan410000122130075.020100100.000000110
Dougal HowardD. Howard--------------------------------------------------------
Anthony CaminitiA. Caminiti00000000000000.0000000.000000100
Lance CollardL. Collard--------------------------------------------------------
Angus HastieA. Hastie--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM36711123781191713521323613177470.0--8536642.33540152512566550
GWS GIANTS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Lachie AshL. Ash3901291162925140969.2905000.002025076
Clayton OliverC. Oliver3312331315189240378.813011125.005140031
Finn CallaghanF. Callaghan3201331162414180362.5505000.001101252
Stephen ConiglioS. Coniglio28007410102013150457.1712000.002020222
Lachie WhitfieldL. Whitfield2800340262018100471.4734000.000000364
Harvey ThomasH. Thomas221053008149130390.981310100.005141313
Toby GreeneT. Greene2100431110151470352.4517300.001100260
Connor IdunC. Idun2100171161510112581.0201000.001010425
Ryan AngwinR. Angwin211054006149120485.750500100.003120101
Phoenix GothardP. Gothard192124407118110463.27121150.003030120
Harry HimmelbergH. Himmelberg180034035101080477.8203000.001100663
Xavier O'HalloranX. O'Halloran18022400791080472.2502100.005050032
Joe FontiJ. Fonti16004600214791581.3203000.001012315
Jayden LaverdeJ. Laverde15000502610870573.3100000.001010443
Jack BuckleyJ. Buckley15000502610690586.7201000.000000554
Harry RowstonH. Rowston1211430038930383.35112050.000000220
Kieren BriggsK. Briggs1100144159560472.7204000.0163210320
Jake StringerJ. Stringer1010021135640270.050200100.000000020
Max GruzewskiM. Gruzewski1011040027641370.04000250.000000100
Callum BrownC. Brown801311025530150.0204200.000000110
Josaia DelanaJ. Delana801301144440075.0302100.001010110
Jesse HoganJ. Hogan721140043432271.45010366.700000030
Jake RiccardiJ. Riccardi700300055520057.1504000.072020510
Conor StoneC. Stone--------------------------------------------------------
James LeakeJ. Leake--------------------------------------------------------
Oliver HannafordO. Hannaford--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM41910145986171913427921420568072.1--86212738.523378299496542

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

ENGIE Stadium