Geelong Cats
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Bailey SmithB. Smith43112310232121220369.88080050.0013760043
Max HolmesM. Holmes2901492182117120982.81119010.007340111
Tom AtkinsT. Atkins25008231111412130288.01138100.005230110
Jeremy CameronJ. Cameron2211109104181842772.714120873.300001230
Gryan MiersG. Miers201174114141370485.09050050.002110033
Shaun MannaghS. Mannagh190083023151450352.6729500.003030160
Jack BowesJ. Bowes17101401313891370.650302100.001100030
Oisin MullinO. Mullin17012511611981464.7500000.002020012
Oliver DempseyO. Dempsey160074115101060475.0303100.000002042
Jack HenryJ. Henry15011831781320886.7402000.001010533
Shannon NealeS. Neale15413830881143580.09242580.041010220
Mark BlicavsM. Blicavs1403352078680550.01203130.0273120320
Patrick DangerfieldP. Dangerfield14012501104591464.3733030.001010020
Mark O'ConnorM. O'Connor14001500310771485.7612000.000000122
Tom StewartT. Stewart130026213811215100.0301000.000000115
Zach GuthrieZ. Guthrie1300250038941492.3303000.000000102
Tyson StengleT. Stengle13221213661030261.58010140.003030160
Connor O'SullivanC. O'Sullivan1200240066481383.3302000.000000311
Brad CloseB. Close1102431046831263.6821210.002110210
Sam De KoningS. De Koning1000030126460390.0302000.000000424
Jack MartinJ. Martin801420017530275.0411100.000000000
Lawson HumphriesL. Humphries8101301176212100.041401100.000000110
Rhys StanleyR. Stanley710231344521285.740112100.0190000131
Oliver HenryO. Henry--------------------------------------------------------
Mitch KnevittM. Knevitt--------------------------------------------------------
George StevensG. Stevens--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3752218671052319132233226149159076.3--1777142752.4504416283305229
North Melbourne
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Colby McKercherC. McKercher3200160132221111581.3401000.000003037
Luke ParkerL. Parker31015332151717140351.6603000.007340270
Harry SheezelH. Sheezel2700571052015120770.4404000.004130014
Jy SimpkinJ. Simpkin2400371291614101679.2403000.002111342
Tom PowellT. Powell2400870181613110754.2513100.004130143
Luke Davies-UniackeL. Davies-Uniacke2100722311108130261.9204200.004131081
Riley HardemanR. Hardeman190008104151090868.4303000.000001414
Caleb DanielC. Daniel18004102391170183.3300000.001011034
Dylan StephensD. Stephens17000700117890782.4412000.000000034
Finn O'SullivanF. O'Sullivan160063015124120381.3300110.002020031
Toby PinkT. Pink15002631581321593.3200010.000000117
Griffin LogueG. Logue13000310210580392.3401000.001010403
Charlie CombenC. Comben1301171258941684.6401000.000000453
Brynn TeakleB. Teakle13013130112760161.5402000.0297250124
Zane DuursmaZ. Duursma1200050039750583.3111000.000000223
Jack DarlingJ. Darling1111240273652281.85000250.000000340
Cameron ZurhaarC. Zurhaar10312320631002160.06041160.001011010
Zac BanchZ. Banch1000060029460660.0201000.000000010
Paul CurtisP. Curtis920350145632377.85000366.700000010
Finnbar MaleyF. Maley810140346531375.02000150.021010151
Wil DawsonW. Dawson700241234610471.4200000.000000323
Robert Hansen JrR. Hansen Jr400010004220175.0001000.000000010
Jacob KonstantyJ. Konstanty400200004310050.0212100.000000110
Zac FisherZ. Fisher--------------------------------------------------------
Will PhillipsW. Phillips--------------------------------------------------------
Taylor GoadT. Goad--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM35877571001923116229204154118972.6--4366941.231349258306354

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Marvel Stadium