West Coast Eagles
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Ryan MaricR. Maric250034005121870480.0301000.001013105
Liam BakerL. Baker22006320101312100377.3403000.002020224
Liam DugganL. Duggan200014011131730465.0314000.000000176
Jack GrahamJ. Graham20011322211119110265.0502200.003210044
Tyler BrockmanT. Brockman181042339118100266.760110100.005320150
Harley ReidH. Reid181020259111080072.26170050.004312261
Liam RyanL. Ryan17003310791070382.4706100.004312100
Jayden HuntJ. Hunt15101111481050186.730400100.000000013
Jamie CrippsJ. Cripps153144105121050480.08141175.000000102
Tom ColeT. Cole150036014117806100.0500000.001011512
Harry EdwardsH. Edwards15000601312870693.3201000.0000021423
Brady HoughB. Hough15008312993121293.3513000.003300440
Bailey J. WilliamsB. J. Williams1420132068771264.330212100.0113030152
Matt FlynnM. Flynn13013511115672330.8701010.0242110152
Elijah HewettE. Hewett13000201312580269.2504000.002110132
Jack HutchinsonJ. Hutchinson1301361058671569.2501100.000000101
Tim KellyT. Kelly1202320038840275.0912210.000000100
Matthew OwiesM. Owies11221421651101363.66011140.003030211
Reuben GinbeyR. Ginbey1100410174470163.6000000.000000020
Jake WatermanJ. Waterman1013152056641460.07210425.000000230
Sandy BrockS. Brock1000150028910570.0400000.0000011014
Tom GrossT. Gross600302253330083.3101100.002021020
Archer ReidA. Reid300310003210133.3101110.030000110
Oscar AllenO. Allen--------------------------------------------------------
Jack WilliamsJ. Williams--------------------------------------------------------
Noah LongN. Long--------------------------------------------------------
Harvey JohnstonH. Johnston--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM33111137172232213020218914276573.4--750121144.03835161912525542
Richmond
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Sam BanksS. Banks280016223211990689.3515000.002110025
Tim TarantoT. Taranto2710433116129181281.540411100.007250141
Jacob HopperJ. Hopper2400110015109150150.0414000.007343320
Kamdyn McIntoshK. McIntosh190144005151360463.2501110.000000123
Seth CampbellS. Campbell192061011079100163.220340100.002021041
Toby NankervisT. Nankervis1810421698991144.44020150.0375140381
Nick VlastuinN. Vlastuin18001422781172283.3602000.000000232
Luke TrainorL. Trainor180123203121350355.6514000.000001034
Tom LynchT. Lynch17221611891071558.88241340.000000240
Jack RossJ. Ross170115004135120582.4602010.001010100
Nathan BroadN. Broad16001410710882287.5300000.000001407
Noah BaltaN. Balta1600320077880256.3100000.000000524
Tom BrownT. Brown1611251189970587.56010150.000000112
Sam LalorS. Lalor1500441178781373.3415200.004130140
Thomson DowT. Dow1400021197590264.3301000.001010233
Rhyan MansellR. Mansell13213340671210369.27032066.701010120
Kane McAuliffeK. McAuliffe1202610248660158.3401200.002020030
Jonty FaullJ. Faull1200231093572166.7505000.000000400
Ben MillerB. Miller1000040136731390.0200000.000000415
Hugo RalphsmithH. Ralphsmith10115613110730670.05041050.000004240
Tom SimsT. Sims6103211156011100.031321100.031100110
Steely GreenS. Green501220005410240.0200110.000000110
James TreziseJ. Trezise2000000110200100.0000000.001010000
Jayden ShortJ. Short--------------------------------------------------------
Tyler SonsieT. Sonsie--------------------------------------------------------
Jasper AlgerJ. Alger--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM352111556732223143201191161126170.2--754171044.0403492510395438

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

MCG