Melbourne
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Clayton OliverC. Oliver29014200131610190269.01014100.007340040
Christian PetraccaC. Petracca28248621101918100660.714142233.303120050
Jack VineyJ. Viney270012301131310170388.9713300.007341332
James JordonJ. Jordon2700260062115120696.3506000.003031012
Ed LangdonE. Langdon240025115191590579.2103000.001010032
Angus BrayshawA. Brayshaw240018003201680866.7103000.000000312
Kysaiah PickettK. Pickett203204138121370475.010060160.002020130
Steven MayS. May19000511571631473.7100000.000000735
Tom SparrowT. Sparrow190042036148110278.9902100.004220142
Luke JacksonL. Jackson190122331195140284.2512100.0164040450
Alex Neal-BullenA. Neal-Bullen171056216127100694.172400100.000000120
James HarmesJ. Harmes170112134121070258.8613010.000000150
Max GawnM. Gawn170105107101072364.7504000.0263300241
Jake BoweyJ. Bowey17001130991160176.5403000.000000215
Charlie SpargoC. Spargo15112211213960280.09131033.300001010
Tom McDonaldT. McDonald1441250259861457.16022580.051010151
Harrison PettyH. Petty1300020046760269.2100000.002020512
Trent RiversT. Rivers13004300310760392.3301000.000000100
Jayden HuntJ. Hunt1200140057660483.3003000.000002233
Jake LeverJ. Lever1200060138931575.0201000.000000732
Bayley FritschB. Fritsch1131151239740581.88211375.000001020
Ben BrownB. Brown620021142420266.720101100.000000210
Kade ChandlerK. Chandler301000120120066.7200000.000000010
Jake MelkshamJ. Melksham--------------------------------------------------------
Adam TomlinsonA. Tomlinson--------------------------------------------------------
Mitch BrownM. Brown--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM40316165286182513725722218158176.2--1059121348.5473712256436129
West Coast Eagles
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Tim KellyT. Kelly32012301132016160368.8404000.005232053
Connor WestC. West29007330121716130372.4408110.005320003
Liam DugganL. Duggan2600170052114120773.1111000.001011174
Alex WitherdenA. Witherden24002123131720401291.7100000.001011227
Jeremy McGovernJ. McGovern2310461271313100687.020100100.020000744
Jack ReddenJ. Redden2000721010119110270.0111000.005230441
Tom BarrassT. Barrass19000104051515401089.5000000.0410101415
Josh RothamJ. Rotham19005102041415401089.5100000.000000224
Jamaine JonesJ. Jones150052245108702100.0100100.002020041
Harry EdwardsH. Edwards1500210115111232880.0000000.000000833
Sam Petrevski-SetonS. Petrevski-Seton1401231068680378.6311110.002020020
Jamie CrippsJ. Cripps1310230265670361.530300100.001010031
Luke FoleyL. Foley13011621510940661.5203010.000000242
Greg ClarkG. Clark1301541259760476.9512000.002110241
Jack DarlingJ. Darling1111440147561372.74013250.000000420
Hugh DixonH. Dixon1100211083561054.5002200.000000110
Isiah WinderI. Winder1000020037550270.0202000.000000120
Jackson NelsonJ. Nelson900321036540266.7000200.000000211
Jake WatermanJ. Waterman9103601187206100.040011100.000000121
Bailey J. WilliamsB. J. Williams810120035440262.520111100.071100110
Callum JamiesonC. Jamieson800121135440237.5401010.060000220
Liam RyanL. Ryan500211114500140.0104000.000001010
Patrick NaishP. Naish301010012210166.7100000.001100001
Shannon HurnS. Hurn--------------------------------------------------------
Andrew GaffA. Gaff--------------------------------------------------------
Josh J. KennedyJ. J. Kennedy--------------------------------------------------------
Samuel FisherS. Fisher--------------------------------------------------------
Tom BlechyndenT. Blechynden--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3495861102251811822820814149875.6--43512833.3192710175545742

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Optus Stadium