Richmond
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Dion PrestiaD. Prestia27003511101814130581.5614010.004310043
Trent CotchinT. Cotchin24101521131212120583.320401100.009450321
Jack RossJ. Ross240006025197170687.5403000.001011022
Shai BoltonS. Bolton2300112516119140173.9615000.0010733370
Nick VlastuinN. Vlastuin210029219101561881.0513000.000001017
Jack GrahamJ. Graham191062004161090268.44011050.002020050
Jayden ShortJ. Short180015000161710577.8704000.000000031
Shane EdwardsS. Edwards181023104141080394.460210100.001011111
Daniel RioliD. Rioli160053113121150381.3205000.000000131
Nathan BroadN. Broad15001701591142586.7201000.000000624
Noah BaltaN. Balta1511131177962166.73010250.071100221
Matthew ParkerM. Parker150127015101230746.7323210.002020151
Thomson DowT. Dow150020125114110073.3313000.001010432
Hugo RalphsmithH. Ralphsmith1500100059690080.0301000.000000121
Liam BakerL. Baker14202201594100264.33020066.700000110
Tom LynchT. Lynch13222613841034269.26052350.000000240
Toby NankervisT. Nankervis1300411477580184.6623000.0344220742
Jason CastagnaJ. Castagna1221240149661350.04022140.000000040
Marlion PickettM. Pickett1100020346650290.9303000.001010041
Robbie TarrantR. Tarrant1000060237551570.0201000.000000734
Jack RiewoldtJ. Riewoldt722220134520257.14021150.000000220
Ben MillerB. Miller4002102501310100.0101000.0000001422
Jake AartsJ. Aarts400000013220050.0002000.000000000
Ivan SoldoI. Soldo--------------------------------------------------------
Bigoa NyuonB. Nyuon--------------------------------------------------------
Rhyan MansellR. Mansell--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM353121042801333131223191162126876.2--86191046.2413617196556635
Adelaide Crows
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Ben KeaysB. Keays31016532131815160564.51006100.008530163
Brodie SmithB. Smith2800340261917110478.6405000.002020227
Matt CrouchM. Crouch2600035052012140392.3521000.004220104
Rory LairdR. Laird26104512141311150576.9101411100.005230132
Jordan DawsonJ. Dawson240056126151861583.3804000.000000648
Tom DoedeeT. Doedee22002410101010121381.8202000.001011715
Billy FramptonB. Frampton220009104171840977.3201000.000000556
Lachlan ShollL. Sholl210005105161290571.4514000.001010044
Lachlan MurphyL. Murphy17001100710890158.8416100.002020110
Brayden CookB. Cook170023306111250388.2301000.000000012
Taylor WalkerT. Walker16522442881332268.810021371.442020130
Sam BerryS. Berry160042211083130281.3401000.002020030
Rory SloaneR. Sloane13002111113581084.6502100.003210220
Chayce JonesC. Jones1300041066941376.9200000.000000125
Luke BrownL. Brown1100421029740263.6000000.000000221
Elliott HimmelbergE. Himmelberg1141333074922172.78131180.010000120
Josh RacheleJ. Rachele1122030028830363.67120240.001011230
Reilly O'BrienR. O'Brien10103520734641100.060001100.0242020400
Shane McAdamS. McAdam1021442046821370.06224266.700000000
Ned McHenryN. McHenry900210153180177.8511000.001010020
Lachlan GollantL. Gollant900040044541344.4203000.000000211
Jordon ButtsJ. Butts700011043430185.7200000.000000911
James RoweJ. Rowe3000200033002100.0111000.000000000
Ben DavisB. Davis--------------------------------------------------------
Mitchell HingeM. Hinge--------------------------------------------------------
Jackson HatelyJ. Hately--------------------------------------------------------
Riley ThilthorpeR. Thilthorpe--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM373151147813313146217212161146776.4--1151101057.7293411232484849

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Adelaide Oval