Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 11:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby94010322.444.500.6671.167
Shane Drohan51100002.200.200.400.600
Robert Gasser80000014.000.200.000.200
DL Hall32000010.667.750.6671.417
Kyle Harrison31000001.333.333.333.667
Logan Henderson72000013.286.375.286.661
Dustin May62001311.333.429.8331.262
Trevor Megill42001211.500.6001.2501.850
Jacob Misiorowski82011224.250.400.8751.275
JoJo Romero101000006.100.100.100.200
Antonio Senzatela115001121.455.538.7271.266
Abner Uribe21000020.500.750.5001.250
Totals7623124111325.303.400.526.926