Texas Tech
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. GerlichB. GerlichF352-60-21-4044400135
T. ThomasT. ThomasF384-100-02-247111101210
K. FayeK. FayeC299-190-00-02791333118
V. GrayV. GrayG374-190-30-0213652028
T. VeitenheimerT. VeitenheimerG240-10-00-0123410120
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. TofaeonoE. TofaeonoC91-30-00-0112100012
S. UkkonenS. UkkonenG30-00-00-0000000000
R. McKinneyR. McKinneyG252-61-22-2033021117
TEAM22-641-75-812263817126111250
 34.4%14.3%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
TCU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. MorrisY. MorrisF224-80-00-0033211228
M. BerryM. BerryF322-60-20-0279400134
O. AdikaO. AdikaG396-122-52-20553003316
L. HeardL. HeardG394-181-41-21674205010
A. JacksonA. JacksonG191-51-20-0022100043
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. MorrisP. MorrisF71-10-00-0011000122
K. MokwuahK. MokwuahC20-00-00-0011000010
P. BradleyP. BradleyG00-00-00-0000000000
A. HolmesA. HolmesG272-41-33-3011000008
T. DiggsT. DiggsG70-00-00-0000000400
T. ManumaleugaT. ManumaleugaG60-00-00-0000100100
TEAM20-545-166-7727341531171551
 37.0%31.3%85.7%
Technical Fouls: 0