Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/27/26 11:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Kevin Kelly
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers42000001.500.500.5001.000
Jackson Chourio220001001.0001.0001.0002.000
William Contreras21000000.500.500.5001.000
Sal Frelick10000000.000.000.000.000
David Hamilton30000001.000.000.000.000
Joey Ortiz10000001.000.000.000.000
Cooper Pratt110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Gary Sanchez21000100.500.500.5001.000
Brice Turang10000000.000.000.000.000
Andrew Vaughn31000000.333.333.333.667
Christian Yelich10000010.000.500.000.500
Totals218000313.381.409.381.790