Internazionale

  • 8-1-1
  • 2nd in Italian Serie A

2026-27 Serie A Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Lazio9810+1525
Internazionale10811+1325
AS Roma10730+1824
Como10721+1023
AC Milan10631+921
Frosinone9522+817
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Bologna10424+114
Torino9414013
Cagliari9414-513
Atalanta9324-111
Genoa9315-510
Lecce9306-99
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza10217-77
Fiorentina9126-105
Parma9126-105
Udinese10127-125
Venezia10109-143

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie A

Rankings

Italian Serie A

Goal Difference
13
3rd
Goals Scored
26
2nd
Assists
16
3rd
Goals Conceded
13
Tied-7th