Bologna

  • 3-2-4
  • 9th in Italian Serie A
Back to Top

2026-27 Serie A Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Internazionale9810+1525
Lazio9810+1525
AS Roma9630+1521
Como9621+920
AC Milan9531+718
Frosinone9522+817
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Bologna
Torino9414013
Cagliari9414-513
Atalanta9324-111
Genoa9315-510
Lecce9306-99
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza10217-77
Udinese9126-95
Fiorentina9126-105
Parma9126-105
Venezia9108-133

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie A

Rankings

Italian Serie A

Goal Difference
0
Tied-9th
Goals Scored
12
12th
Assists
8
Tied-12th
Goals Conceded
12
8th