Western Illinois
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. ZarsE. ZarsF277-110-12-44590011216
E. LutzE. LutzG262-80-31-2033630115
G. GilmoreG. GilmoreG292-50-22-5189810246
D. NicholsD. NicholsG286-101-12-437100125115
S. PryorS. PryorG174-104-100-00220002312
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MockM. MockF70-00-00-0022000010
K. FlanaganK. FlanaganF30-00-01-2123000101
A. DinsA. DinsC52-20-00-1303000044
A. DeetsA. DeetsG221-41-45-6000210118
M. McDermottM. McDermottG113-83-60-0101000209
C. FloresC. FloresG201-31-10-0077201503
M. RogersM. RogersG40-10-00-0000000000
P. CourierP. CourierG10-00-00-0000000100
TEAM28-6210-2813-241438521864211779
 45.2%35.7%54.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Bellarmine
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. DeelL. DeelF215-90-02-62131012312
L. RobertsonL. RobertsonF170-40-02-4347010132
K. ScottK. ScottG211-31-30-0123110143
B. TorrensB. TorrensG276-183-114-43142204219
B. HarneyB. HarneyG162-60-40-0011000224
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. FeldkampD. FeldkampF130-30-00-0022100020
L. ReimboldL. ReimboldG50-10-00-0011101110
C. KniesC. KniesG192-60-10-0033000224
P. BrownP. BrownG121-51-10-0101111003
A. HarrisA. HarrisG293-120-41-2044560017
H. FarrellH. FarrellG201-50-21-1044110313
TEAM21-725-2610-1714253913123162157
 29.2%19.2%58.8%
Technical Fouls: 0