Jacksonville State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. GriffinK. GriffinF122-40-00-0033020134
J. DayJ. DayF321-50-30-0066200142
Y. JohnsonY. JohnsonG319-163-82-249131203423
K. JohnsonK. JohnsonG282-40-10-0123000234
T. HawksT. HawksG213-90-21-2134201217
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. KuimiW. KuimiF113-40-01-2347000107
K. GavinK. GavinF152-40-00-0112000024
K. BurnettK. BurnettG80-50-30-0000010010
I. MartinI. MartinG140-60-50-0022010210
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG40-10-00-0000000000
N. ThompsonN. ThompsonG243-70-13-3044220449
TEAM25-653-237-9103444781162360
 38.5%13.0%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Murray State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. YoungK. YoungF333-111-36-6412161101113
L. HawthorneL. HawthorneF253-80-03-7011000129
B. Sanders-WoodsB. Sanders-WoodsG140-20-10-0101010420
M. TurleyM. TurleyG357-213-59-100555102226
L. MayesL. MayesG270-20-20-0022110020
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. McKayH. McKayF111-30-14-4022001026
M. GibsonM. GibsonF60-10-10-0000000010
A. BurpoA. BurpoF273-70-22-2112011328
L. OpertoL. OpertoC20-00-00-0000000000
M. MensahM. MensahG171-50-13-4347110125
J. WorleyJ. WorleyG30-10-00-0000000000
TEAM18-614-1627-33133043862121667
 29.5%25.0%81.8%
Technical Fouls: 0