KianaWilliams
- Guard
- Birthdate9/4/1999
- College
- Draft Info2021: Rd 2, Pk 18 (SEA)
- BirthplaceSan Antonio, TX
Stats
Regular Season Averages
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021 | |
| 2022 | |
| 2022 | |
| 2022 | Total |
| 2024 | |
| 2025 | |
| 2026 | |
| 2026 | |
| 2026 | |
| 2026 | Total |
| Career |
| GP | GS | MIN | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1-0.7 | 14.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3 |
| 3 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7-2.7 | 25.0 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5-2.0 | 25.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| 13 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3-1.2 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| 11 | 0 | 9.7 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5-3.6 | 42.5 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.6 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
| 8 | 0 | 13.1 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.4 | 1.1-3.1 | 36.0 | 0.6-0.6 | 100.0 | 1.3 |
| 13 | 0 | 11.2 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.3-3.5 | 37.0 | 0.5-2.4 | 22.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 1.1 |
| 3 | 0 | 19.7 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0-7.0 | 28.6 | 1.0-3.7 | 27.3 | 1.0-1.3 | 75.0 | 0.7 |
| 24 | 0 | 12.9 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.5-4.2 | 35.0 | 0.8-2.8 | 28.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 1.1 |
| 62 | 0 | 8.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0-2.8 | 34.5 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.5 | 0.2-0.3 | 70.6 | 0.6 |
Regular Season Totals
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021 | |
| 2022 | |
| 2024 | |
| 2025 | |
| 2026 | |
| 2026 | |
| 2026 | |
| 2026 | Total |
| Career |
| PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
| 45 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17-40 | 42.5 | 9-26 | 34.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 6 |
| 38 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12-33 | 36.4 | 9-25 | 36.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 10 |
| 42 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17-46 | 37.0 | 7-31 | 22.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 14 |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 |
| 98 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 35-100 | 35.0 | 19-67 | 28.4 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 26 |
| 163 | 1 | 28 | 29 | 51 | 13 | 1 | 33 | 59-171 | 34.5 | 33-112 | 29.5 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 39 |
Regular Season Misc Totals
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021 | |
| 2022 | |
| 2024 | |
| 2025 | |
| 2026 | |
| 2026 | |
| 2026 | |
| 2026 | Total |
| Career |
| DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | FLAG | DQ | EJECT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.571 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.625 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.688 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.125 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.152 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.913 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.857 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.980 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.953 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |