Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 5:05 AM vs Houston Astros
Houston Astros career statistics vs. Yunior Tur
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jose Altuve110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Yordan Alvarez111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Jorge Barrosa10000010.000.500.000.500
Yainer Diaz10000000.000.000.000.000
Isaac Paredes10000000.000.000.000.000
Jeremy Pena21001201.500.5002.0002.500
Cam Smith20000001.000.000.000.000
Lucas Spence110011001.0001.0004.0005.000
Christian Walker10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals114102412.364.4171.0001.417