Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/11/26 11:00 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Shane Smith
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell20000001.000.000.000.000
Austin Hedges10000000.000.000.000.000
Rhys Hoskins20000011.000.333.000.333
Steven Kwan50000002.000.000.000.000
Kyle Manzardo30000013.000.250.000.250
Angel Martinez110011001.0001.0004.0005.000
Jose Ramirez41000001.250.250.250.500
Brayan Rocchio30000001.000.000.000.000
Daniel Schneemann110011001.0001.0004.0005.000
Totals223002229.136.208.409.617