Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 5:10 AM vs Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners career statistics vs. Jack Kochanowicz
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dominic Canzone20000001.000.000.000.000
Josh Naylor21000010.500.667.5001.167
Cal Raleigh83002422.375.5001.1251.625
Leo Rivas31000011.333.500.333.833
Julio Rodriguez107100001.700.700.8001.500
Cole Young41100003.250.250.500.750
Totals2913202448.448.515.7241.239