Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 9:00 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. AJ Smith-Shawver
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts30000020.000.400.000.400
Alex Call52110010.400.5001.0001.500
Tommy Edman42101212.500.6001.5002.100
Hunter Feduccia110001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Freddie Freeman41100000.250.250.500.750
Teoscar Hernandez21000011.500.667.5001.167
Max Muncy51001100.200.200.8001.000
Shohei Ohtani41000001.250.250.250.500
Andy Pages20000001.000.000.000.000
Will Smith10000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Tucker31001200.333.3331.3331.667
Totals3410313665.294.400.7061.106