Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/13/26 11:00 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong20000000.000.000.000.000
Tanner Bibee134101302.308.308.615.923
Joey Cantillo41100001.250.250.500.750
Slade Cecconi30000002.000.000.000.000
Matt Festa10000000.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis32100100.667.6671.0001.667
Austin Hedges111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Tim Herrin21001100.500.5002.0002.500
Parker Messick121000002.083.083.083.167
Cade Smith41100002.250.250.500.750
Gavin Williams102001103.200.200.500.700
Totals55135036012.236.236.491.727