Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 11:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Yoshinobu Yamamoto
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers82000021.250.455.250.705
Jackson Chourio132001104.154.154.385.538
William Contreras112000110.182.250.182.432
Sal Frelick82100100.250.250.375.625
David Hamilton62000002.333.333.333.667
Luis Lara21100001.500.5001.0001.500
Garrett Mitchell61000014.167.286.167.452
Joey Ortiz52100110.400.429.6001.029
Cooper Pratt10000000.000.000.000.000
Brice Turang83100021.375.500.5001.000
Andrew Vaughn112001302.182.182.455.636
Christian Yelich91000212.111.200.111.311
Totals88204029817.227.299.341.640