Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 5:10 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby20000001.000.000.000.000
Shane Drohan41000000.250.250.250.500
Robert Gasser30000002.000.000.000.000
DL Hall20000001.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison10000001.000.000.000.000
Logan Henderson20000000.000.000.000.000
Dustin May10000001.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill10000000.000.000.000.000
Jacob Misiorowski50000001.000.000.000.000
Abner Uribe30000000.000.000.000.000
Totals241000007.042.042.042.083