Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 11:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Logan Allen
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Junior Caminero30000000.000.000.000.000
Yandy Diaz61001100.167.167.667.833
Nick Fortes61000001.167.167.167.333
Jorge Mateo61010002.167.167.500.667
Cedric Mullins21000031.500.800.5001.300
Chandler Simpson30000000.000.000.000.000
Ryan Vilade10000000.000.000.000.000
Taylor Walls21000000.500.500.5001.000
Totals295011134.172.250.345.595