Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 10:00 AM vs New York Yankees
New York Yankees career statistics vs. Jake Bennett
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cody Bellinger41000011.250.400.250.650
Jose Caballero41100001.250.250.500.750
Jasson Dominguez30000001.000.000.000.000
Spencer Jones21000001.500.500.5001.000
George Lombard Jr.20000002.000.000.000.000
Heliot Ramos21100000.500.5001.0001.500
Ben Rice60000001.000.000.000.000
Ali Sanchez20000002.000.000.000.000
Max Schuemann21001101.500.5002.0002.500
Anthony Volpe20000000.000.000.000.000
Austin Wells20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals3152011110.161.188.323.510