Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 5:10 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Noah Cameron
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell72100021.286.444.429.873
Travis Bazzana31100001.333.333.6671.000
Chase DeLauter31100001.333.333.6671.000
David Fry103101313.300.364.7001.064
Austin Hedges62001110.333.429.8331.262
Steven Kwan112000111.182.250.182.432
Angel Martinez103000212.300.417.300.717
Jose Ramirez104101200.400.364.8001.164
Brayan Rocchio92000112.222.300.222.522
Daniel Schneemann30000001.000.000.000.000
Totals722050310712.278.342.472.814