Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/29/26 11:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker21100110.500.6671.0001.667
Cam Booser20000001.000.000.000.000
Garrett Cleavinger110013001.0001.0004.0005.000
Griffin Jax142000142.143.316.143.459
Kevin Kelly31000000.333.333.333.667
Nick Martinez81001302.125.125.500.625
Steven Matz20000001.000.000.000.000
Freddy Peralta115101202.455.455.8181.273
Drew Rasmussen72000001.286.375.286.661
Cole Sulser32101311.667.7502.0002.750
Tyler Wells40000011.000.200.000.200
Totals571530413711.263.344.526.870