Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 11:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker50000010.000.167.000.167
Cam Booser42000000.500.500.5001.000
Griffin Jax120000014.000.077.000.077
Kevin Kelly110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nick Martinez94200201.444.444.6671.111
Steven Matz72000100.286.286.286.571
Freddy Peralta153000010.200.250.200.450
Drew Rasmussen186200111.333.368.444.813
Ian Seymour51000221.200.429.200.629
Cole Sulser10000010.000.500.000.500
Tyler Wells61000001.167.167.167.333
Totals8320400678.241.300.289.589