Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 11:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Slade Cecconi
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Junior Caminero50000004.000.000.000.000
Jonny DeLuca10000000.000.000.000.000
Yandy Diaz42100001.500.500.7501.250
Victor Mesa Jr.10000001.000.000.000.000
Cedric Mullins62101312.333.4291.0001.429
Chandler Simpson30000101.000.000.000.000
Taylor Walls110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals226201519.273.304.500.804