Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/11/26 11:00 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Logan Allen21000010.500.667.5001.167
Joey Cantillo00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Slade Cecconi21000101.500.500.5001.000
Foster Griffin40000001.000.000.000.000
Colin Holderman110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Cade Smith10000000.000.000.000.000
Gavin Williams20000001.000.000.000.000
Craig Yoho10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals133000123.231.333.231.564