Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/2/26 10:00 AM vs Atlanta Braves
career statistics vs. Atlanta Braves pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dylan Dodd31000001.333.333.333.667
Bryce Elder116100120.545.615.6361.252
Didier Fuentes20000000.000.000.000.000
Michael Grove20000001.000.000.000.000
Grant Holmes133100013.231.286.308.593
James Karinchak00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Ray Kerr10000001.000.000.000.000
Dylan Lee40000002.000.000.000.000
Reynaldo Lopez102000035.200.385.200.585
Chris Sale20000001.000.000.000.000
Spencer Schwellenbach112000003.182.182.182.364
AJ Smith-Shawver21001111.500.6672.0002.667
Robert Suarez71000104.143.143.143.286
Hurston Waldrep31001101.333.3331.3331.667
Joey Wentz10000001.000.000.000.000
Mike Yastrzemski10000100.000.000.000.000
Danny Young110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals74182025824.243.317.351.668