Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 5:10 AM vs San Diego Padres
career statistics vs. San Diego Padres pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jhony Brito40000000.000.000.000.000
Griffin Canning61000013.167.286.167.452
Jeremiah Estrada30000003.000.000.000.000
Kyle Hart10000000.000.000.000.000
David Morgan00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Joe Musgrove94000003.444.444.444.889
Nick Pivetta30000002.000.000.000.000
Bradgley Rodriguez110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Randy Vasquez50000000.000.000.000.000
Totals3260000211.188.235.188.423