Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 11:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker52001301.400.4001.0001.400
Cam Booser10000110.000.500.000.500
Garrett Cleavinger10000001.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax82100103.250.250.375.625
Kevin Kelly41100001.250.250.500.750
Nick Martinez82100001.250.250.375.625
Steven Matz81000103.125.125.125.250
Freddy Peralta112000135.182.357.182.539
Drew Rasmussen93000103.333.333.333.667
Ian Seymour31000200.333.333.333.667
Cole Sulser41000101.250.250.250.500
Tyler Wells61000002.167.167.167.333
Totals681630111421.235.278.324.601