Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 5:10 AM vs Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves career statistics vs. Calvin Faucher
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ronald Acuna Jr.20000021.000.500.000.500
Ozzie Albies51000011.200.333.200.533
Drake Baldwin32001110.667.7501.6672.417
Michael Harris II50000003.000.000.000.000
Brewer Hicklen110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Sean Murphy31000001.333.333.333.667
Matt Olson31000210.333.500.333.833
Austin Riley31100001.333.333.6671.000
Mike Yastrzemski10000021.000.667.000.667
Totals267101378.269.424.423.847