Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 5:10 AM vs Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers career statistics vs. Anthony Banda
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ezequiel Duran10000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Higashioka20000000.000.000.000.000
Danny Jansen20000000.000.000.000.000
Brandon Nimmo20000001.000.000.000.000
Logan O'Hoppe10000001.000.000.000.000
Joc Pederson61000002.167.167.167.333
Corey Seager32000000.667.667.6671.333
Totals173000004.176.176.176.353