Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 5:10 AM vs Pittsburgh Pirates
career statistics vs. Pittsburgh Pirates pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Braxton Ashcraft41000000.250.250.250.500
Lake Bachar10000001.000.000.000.000
Jared Jones31000001.333.333.333.667
Isaac Mattson41000011.250.400.250.650
Carmen Mlodzinski51000011.200.333.200.533
Mason Montgomery00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Yohan Ramirez10000000.000.000.000.000
Evan Sisk110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Paul Skenes82100314.250.333.375.708
Luke Weaver32000001.667.667.6671.333
Totals309100349.300.382.333.716