Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/13/26 8:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby30000010.000.250.000.250
Shane Drohan41000001.250.250.250.500
Robert Gasser52001302.400.4001.0001.400
Kyle Harrison31000101.333.333.333.667
Logan Henderson41000001.250.250.250.500
Dustin May31000001.333.333.333.667
Trevor Megill30000001.000.000.000.000
Jacob Misiorowski63000002.500.500.5001.000
Chad Patrick51000002.200.200.200.400
Antonio Senzatela71001104.143.143.571.714
Abner Uribe41000002.250.250.250.500
Totals47120025117.255.271.383.654