Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 11:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Tyler Glasnow
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers103101414.300.364.7001.064
Jackson Chourio121000003.083.083.083.167
William Contreras131100025.077.200.154.354
Sal Frelick80000015.000.111.000.111
David Hamilton21000100.500.500.5001.000
Garrett Mitchell40000011.000.200.000.200
Joey Ortiz60000002.000.000.000.000
Cooper Pratt20000001.000.000.000.000
Gary Sanchez143100018.214.267.286.552
Brice Turang123000014.250.308.250.558
Andrew Vaughn70000013.000.125.000.125
Christian Yelich1920000010.105.105.105.211
Totals109143015846.128.188.183.372