Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/11/26 11:00 AM vs Chicago White Sox
career statistics vs. Chicago White Sox pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sean Burke121001225.083.214.333.548
Tyler Davis20000000.000.000.000.000
Erick Fedde130000013.000.071.000.071
Jordan Hicks440012001.0001.0001.7502.750
Bryan Hudson41000010.250.400.250.650
Anthony Kay40000020.000.333.000.333
Davis Martin133000211.231.286.231.516
Sean Newcomb73100101.429.429.5711.000
David Sandlin31010210.333.5001.0001.500
Noah Schultz221000001.0001.0001.5002.500
Hagen Smith41100031.250.571.5001.071
Grant Taylor51000210.200.286.200.486
Totals7317312111211.233.341.384.725