North Florida
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. EndicottJ. EndicottF232-40-00-1134000124
C. HendricksenC. HendricksenF307-146-104-50221000324
D. JamesD. JamesG253-80-11-1246200427
E. AdedoyinE. AdedoyinG291-40-10-0011510222
J. PlacerJ. PlacerG314-103-72-20333001013
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ParkerJ. ParkerF20-00-00-0000000000
J. AybarJ. AybarF151-40-01-2134001123
J. BerenbaumJ. BerenbaumG10-00-00-0000000000
G. HurseyG. HurseyG10-00-00-0000000000
J. CrewsJ. CrewsG213-62-40-0000031128
A. LeGrandA. LeGrandG20-00-00-1000000000
R. BurkhardtR. BurkhardtG200-20-20-0022000020
TEAM21-5211-258-12519241142101561
 40.4%44.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Liberty
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. RodeK. RodeF274-70-23-43368002211
B. PrestonB. PrestonF195-90-04-546102002114
D. DobbsD. DobbsG194-41-10-0011210009
D. McGheeD. McGheeG311-61-52-2077440115
E. CuffeeE. CuffeeG264-63-40-00112001011
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. AbiiM. AbiiF30-00-00-0022000010
S. RobinsonS. RobinsonF182-51-11-1066000006
K. McDowellK. McDowellG244-81-40-0022000039
J. JacksonJ. JacksonG71-31-30-0000000023
I. WarfieldI. WarfieldG10-00-00-0000000110
C. ParkerC. ParkerG251-51-32-2011100425
TEAM26-539-2312-141029391950111373
 49.1%39.1%85.7%
Technical Fouls: 0