Konyaspor

  • 1-2-5
  • 16th in Turkish Super Lig

2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Galatasaray8611+619
Amed SFK8521+917
Fenerbahce8512+1616
Besiktas7502+815
Trabzonspor7412+1113
Çorum FK8413+513
Kasimpasa8341+313
Kocaelispor8404+112
Alanyaspor8332-112
Istanbul Basaksehir8323011
Erzurum BB8323-611
Caykur Rizespor8314-310
Goztepe8233+19
Gaziantep FK8224-48
Genclerbirligi8224-98
Konyaspor
Samsunspor8116-124
Eyupspor8107-203

2026-27 Team Leaders

Turkish Super Lig

Rankings

Turkish Super Lig

Goal Difference
-5
14th
Goals Scored
4
17th
Assists
2
17th
Goals Conceded
9
Tied-6th