Genclerbirligi

  • 2-2-5
  • 16th in Turkish Super Lig

2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Galatasaray10811+1125
Amed SFK10721+1423
Trabzonspor10712+1622
Besiktas10613+819
Kasimpasa10451+417
Fenerbahce10514+1416
Çorum FK10514+516
Kocaelispor10514+216
Goztepe10433+415
Istanbul Basaksehir10424+114
Erzurum BB10424-614
Alanyaspor9333-212
Caykur Rizespor10325-411
Konyaspor10226-78
Gaziantep FK10226-88
Genclerbirligi
Samsunspor10118-164
Eyupspor10109-253

2026-27 Team Leaders

Turkish Super Lig

Rankings

Turkish Super Lig

Goal Difference
-11
16th
Goals Scored
7
16th
Assists
6
Tied-13th
Goals Conceded
18
16th