Red Star FC 93

  • 5-2-2
  • 6th in French Ligue 2

2026-27 Ligue 2 Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Saint-Étienne9711+1422
AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
Montpellier9531+618
Stade de Reims9450+817
Pau10523+317
Red Star FC 93
Annecy10514+216
Metz10352+214
Dijon FCO9333012
Dunkerque10334-212
Guingamp10325-211
Sochaux10253-411
Boulogne916209
Nantes9225-58
Grenoble10226-88
Clermont Foot10073-57
Rodez Aveyron9216-77
Stade Laval10136-86

2026-27 Team Leaders

French Ligue 2

Rankings

French Ligue 2

Goal Difference
2
Tied-5th
Goals Scored
12
8th
Assists
10
Tied-3rd
Goals Conceded
10
7th