Rodez Aveyron

  • 2-1-6
  • 13th in French Ligue 2

2026-27 Ligue 2 Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Saint-Étienne9711+1422
AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
Montpellier9531+618
Stade de Reims9450+817
Pau10523+317
Red Star FC 939522+217
Annecy10514+216
Metz10352+214
Dijon FCO10334-112
Dunkerque10334-212
Guingamp10325-211
Sochaux10253-411
Rodez Aveyron
Boulogne916209
Nantes9225-58
Grenoble10226-88
Clermont Foot10073-57
Stade Laval10136-86

2026-27 Team Leaders

French Ligue 2

Rankings

French Ligue 2

Goal Difference
-7
16th
Goals Scored
14
Tied-5th
Assists
10
Tied-4th
Goals Conceded
21
Tied-17th