French Ligue 2 Discipline Stats - 2026-27

Discipline
RKTeamPycrcPTS
1Dunkerque1125334
2Boulogne1121330
Stade Laval1124230
4Red Star FC 931023229
Grenoble1129029
6Pau1126026
7Guingamp1019225
8Montpellier1024024
9Stade de Reims1016222
10Metz1118121
Nantes1121021
12Annecy1015118
AS Nancy Lorraine1012218
14Saint-Étienne1017017
15Rodez Aveyron1116016
Clermont Foot1116016
17Dijon FCO1115015
18Sochaux1010113

Glossary

  • RK:Ranking
  • P:Games played
  • YC:Yellow cards
  • RC:Red cards
  • PTS:Points