Presented By
logo tabBetting
    ESPN
    • World Cup
    • NBA
    • NFL
    • Football
    • AFL
    • NRL
    • Rugby
    • More Sports
    • Disney+
    • Listen
    • Tipping
    • Search

    ByronNavarro

    Everton CD
    • Everton CD
    • #36
    • Midfielder
    • Birthdate
      5/1/2004 (22)
    • Nationality
      Chile

    2026 Chilean Primera Stats

    • START (SUB)
      0 (3)
    • G
      0
    • A
      0
    • SHOT
      2
    • Overview
    • Bio
    • News
    • Matches
    • Stats

    Switch Player

    • 36
      Byron Navarro
      #36
    • 8
      Dieter Villalpando
      #8
    • 7
      Joaquin Moya
      #7
    • 21
      Benjamín Berrios
      #21
    • 10
      Alan Medina
      #10
    • Andrés Arroyo
    • 20
      Felipe Villagrán
      #20
    • Gary Moya
    • 35
      Lucas Soto
      #35
    • 28
      Amaro Leon
      #28
    • 16
      Ricardo Rebolledo
      #16
    • 27
      Santiago Nicolás Reinoso Narváez
      #27
    Full Squad

    Everton CD Quick Links

    Schedule
    Squad
    Stats

    Chilean Primera Quick Links

    Scores
    Schedule
    Table

    Next Match

    2026 Primera División de Chile
    Unión La Calera
    25/7
    Everton CD

    Statistics

    See All
    Chilean Primera División
    Stats
    2026 Primera División de Chile
    STRTFCFAYCRCGASHOTSOGOF
    0100000200

    Last 5 Matches

    See All
    TeamDateOPPCompResultAPPGASHOTSOGFCFAOFYCRC
    EVEEVE
    Sat 2/14vsHUAHUAChilean Primera
    L
    3-0
    Sub001000000
    EVEEVE
    Sun 2/8@COLCOLChilean Primera
    L
    2-0
    Sub000000000
    EVEEVE
    Tue 2/3vsULCULCChilean Primera
    L
    3-0
    Sub001010000
    EVEEVE
    Sat 7/19vsLIMLIMChilean Primera
    D
    0-0
    Started001110000
    EVEEVE
    Sat 3/22@SANSANCopa Chile
    L
    3-2
    Sub000000000
    Latest News
    See All

    Racing Positions

      • Saka, Quansah to start for England at World Cup
        • 4m
        • ESPN
        Saka, Quansah to start for England at World Cup
        • World Cup Daily live: Norway, Haaland beat Brazil; Mexico fans try to give England sleepless night
          • 21m
          • ESPN
          World Cup Daily live: Norway, Haaland beat Brazil; Mexico fans try to give England sleepless night
          • Group I at the 2026 World Cup: Teams, records, stats to know
            • 17m
            • ESPN
            France WC
            • Group C at the 2026 World Cup: Teams, records, stats to know
              • 19m
              • ESPN
              Casemiro
              • Queiroz confirms Ghana exit after WC elimination
                • 22m
                • 180530 COLUMNIST PROFILE Ed Dove
                Carlos Queiroz looks on.
                • Nobody benefits from FIFA letting Balogun off the hook -- not even the USMNT
                  • 23m
                  • Mark Ogden
                  Folarin Balogun
                  • Neymar at the World Cup: History, results, stats
                    • 26m
                    • Keith Jenkins
                    Neymar
                    • How many father-son duos have been in the FIFA World Cup?
                      • 30m
                      • Keith Jenkins
                      Christian Pulisic and Gio Reyna celebrate after beating Mexico in the Nations League final on June 6, 2021.
                      • Who scored the most goals in a single men's World Cup?
                        • 32m
                        • ESPN
                        Kylian Mbappe
                        • Haaland sends Brazil to earliest WC exit since 1990
                          • 2m
                          • ESPN News Services
                          Erling Haaland #9 of Norway celebrates with teammates after scoring his team's second goal during the FIFA World Cup 2026 Round of 16 match between Brazil and Norway at New York New Jersey Stadium on July 05, 2026 in East Rutherford, New Jersey.
                        ESPN
                        • Terms of Use
                        • Privacy Policy
                        • Your US State Privacy Rights
                        • Children's Online Privacy Policy
                        • Interest-Based Ads
                        • About Nielsen Measurement
                        • Your Privacy Choices
                        • Contact Us
                        • Disney Ad Sales Site
                        • Work for ESPN
                        • Corrections
                        GAMBLING PROBLEM? CALL 1-800-GAMBLER or 1-800-MY-RESET, (800) 327-5050 or visit gamblinghelplinema.org (MA). Call 877-8-HOPENY/text HOPENY (467369) (NY). Call 888-789-7777/visit ccpg.org (CT), or visit www.mdgamblinghelp.org (MD), 1-800-981-0023 (PR). 21+ and present in most states. (18+ DC/KY/NH/PR/WY). Void in ONT. Eligibility restrictions apply. Terms: draftkings.com/sportsbook. On behalf of Boot Hill Casino (KS). Pass-thru of per wager tax may apply in IL.
                        Copyright: © 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. All rights reserved.