Sacramento State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. NatabouI. NatabouC377-120-01-367131013415
J. RiosJ. RiosG270-20-20-0011101020
J. CarrascoJ. CarrascoG170-50-20-0011100010
S. MenkeS. MenkeG375-122-43-31891005315
L. TillmanL. TillmanG408-213-70-00113112219
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. FalkowskaA. FalkowskaC30-00-00-0000000010
N. BarryN. BarryPG100-00-00-0000010100
K. PeneuetaK. PeneuetaG152-42-43-3156201019
J. OlivaresJ. OlivaresG140-10-11-2112110231
TEAM22-577-208-111026361034131759
 38.6%35.0%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Montana
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. GfellerC. GfellerF285-80-02-20661010312
A. AndersonA. AndersonF285-120-00-12572111210
K. TsinekeK. TsinekeG151-30-00-0000230002
S. FatkinS. FatkinG294-100-23-52130001011
S. StilesS. StilesG374-112-51-222411100111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. BartschD. BartschF212-60-14-8077021118
K. FrohlichK. FrohlichF30-00-00-0000000010
H. HuardH. HuardG185-92-51-21231001013
K. KellerK. KellerG31-10-00-0011000002
N. Morris-NelsonN. Morris-NelsonG182-32-30-0022000006
TEAM29-636-1611-2011273817734875
 46.0%37.5%55.0%
Technical Fouls: 0