Morehead State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. JohnsonE. JohnsonF350-70-04-6246210144
G. CrawfordG. CrawfordF316-121-11-23691102414
A. KirkwoodA. KirkwoodG333-51-30-0156613317
L. CarterL. CarterG300-50-22-4224010442
T. MooreT. MooreG358-208-170-00000002324
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. ThomasL. ThomasG31-10-00-0011000012
L. Perry-EllisL. Perry-EllisG261-61-32-2011300015
T. AlfordT. AlfordG71-20-02-2101001014
TEAM20-5811-2611-161122331244121962
 34.5%42.3%68.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Murray State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. YoungK. YoungF364-90-00-001414121428
L. HawthorneL. HawthorneF365-80-05-10210120202215
B. Sanders-WoodsB. Sanders-WoodsG293-101-51-2112211438
M. TurleyM. TurleyG345-90-37-70008102217
L. MayesL. MayesG203-42-30-0000000058
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. GibsonM. GibsonF30-00-00-0011000010
A. BurpoA. BurpoF170-50-22-4325010112
L. OpertoL. OpertoC10-00-00-0000000000
C. SettleC. SettleG00-00-00-0000000010
J. RussellJ. RussellG30-10-00-0101001000
M. MensahM. MensahG194-70-13-31011000111
J. WorleyJ. WorleyG20-00-00-2000000000
TEAM24-533-1418-281330431273141869
 45.3%21.4%64.3%
Technical Fouls: 0