Murray State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. YoungK. YoungF284-100-03-51781202211
L. HawthorneL. HawthorneF261-30-02-2134000234
B. Sanders-WoodsB. Sanders-WoodsG294-103-55-60333106216
M. TurleyM. TurleyG337-133-46-61346202023
L. MayesL. MayesG342-52-50-0022200106
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. McKayH. McKayF121-40-20-0011100002
M. GibsonM. GibsonF31-21-20-0000000123
A. BurpoA. BurpoF140-20-00-0033000050
L. OpertoL. OpertoC50-10-00-0011010020
J. RussellJ. RussellG00-00-00-0000000010
M. MensahM. MensahG162-70-12-2011001006
TEAM22-579-1918-21525301361141771
 38.6%47.4%85.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
UT Martin
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. YoungD. YoungF385-100-10-03253101210
M. WaldropM. WaldropF305-80-22-30663000312
C. PerryC. PerryF4014-311-77-8110111143236
S. RobinsS. RobinsG354-93-53-41123117314
P. PipkinP. PipkinG191-20-00-0033320112
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. JohnsonR. JohnsonF10-00-00-0000000000
D. GriffinD. GriffinF20-00-00-0000000000
K. GrantK. GrantG60-00-02-2000100002
S. HudsonS. HudsonG101-20-00-0123100022
Z. HicksZ. HicksG190-00-00-0033300120
TEAM30-624-1514-17830381855131578
 48.4%26.7%82.4%
Technical Fouls: 0