Murray State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. YoungK. YoungF218-130-06-84370101422
L. HawthorneL. HawthorneF163-40-02-2156130328
M. MensahM. MensahG296-110-24-41232100116
M. TurleyM. TurleyG323-90-31-2022210527
L. MayesL. MayesG280-30-20-0000100100
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. McKayH. McKayF266-100-03-42573001015
M. GibsonM. GibsonF40-10-10-0000000000
A. BurpoA. BurpoF255-61-24-41235000015
C. SettleC. SettleG10-00-01-2011000001
J. RussellJ. RussellG30-00-00-0011100010
B. Sanders-WoodsB. Sanders-WoodsG122-41-20-0011000125
J. WorleyJ. WorleyG10-00-00-0000000000
G. SwintonG. SwintonG11-10-00-0000000002
R. BlackburnR. BlackburnG11-11-10-0000100003
TEAM35-633-1321-26926351660121294
 55.6%23.1%80.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
North Alabama
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. NoahO. NoahF94-70-20-1101000058
A. CallinsA. CallinsG252-41-20-0011700225
M. LeeM. LeeG152-50-12-2022000036
J. RobertsJ. RobertsG356-120-23-50559313415
J. BondJ. BondG407-132-60-00441102216
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. WhiteS. WhiteF268-90-00-03360213316
H. SuzukiH. SuzukiG60-30-10-0000210000
J. MooreJ. MooreG30-00-00-0000000000
O. KnightO. KnightG202-72-40-0101310316
S. HoltS. HoltG213-42-30-0022000148
TEAM34-647-215-8621272282142480
 53.1%33.3%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0